Ethernet Switch

원 - 

    RGS-P9000-HV

    Industrial Layer-2 modular 28-port rack mount managed Gigabit Ethernet switch up to 24x10/100/1000Base-T(X) ports and 4x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket
    3,575,000

    RGS-PR9000-A-HV-10G

    Industrial Layer-3 modular 28-port rack mount managed Gigabit Ethernet switch up to 24x10/100/1000Base-T(X) ports and 4x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket
    4,730,000

    EL326-A0-1

    26 ports; managed; layer 3; 24 GE RJ45 w/ 4 GE SFP Combo + 2 Optional 10 Gig; Single power input for 85-264 VAC or 90-300 VDC
    8,560,000

    NT24K-8TX

    8-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch
    2,508,000

    NT24K-16TX

    16-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch
    3,921,000
  • NT24K-14FX6
    • BEST
    • BEST

    NT24K-14FX6

    14-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 6 100BaseFX, multimode, 2km, SC Style Connector)
    5,192,000

    NT24K-12FX4

    12-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 4 100BaseFX, multimode, SC Style Connector)
    4,297,000

    NT24K-11FX3

    11-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 3 100BaseFX, multimode, 2km, SC Style Connector)
    3,852,000

    NT24K-10FX2

    10-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 2 100BaseFX, multimode, 2km, SC Style Connector)
    3,404,000

    716TX

    16 port 10/100BaseTX, Fully Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail, 10-30 VDC
    1,647,000

    708TX

    8 port 10/100BaseTX, Fully Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail
    990,000

    7026TX

    26 port (24 10/100BaseTX, 2 SFP Gigabit Expansion Ports) Fully Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch, Rackmount Design, 18-49VDC power input
    2,637,000


배송정보
배송조회를 하시려면 송장번호를 클릭하세요
배송조회
상품명
주문번호
택배사
송장번호